blackoliver

a family full of black sheep and other interesting characters

Escambia County, Florida



 


OpenStreetMap

County/Shire : Latitude: 30.6666694, Longitude: -87.3333306


Died

Matches 1 to 20 of 90

1 2 3 4 5 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 ADAMS, Beatrice E  22 Feb 1982Escambia County, Florida I20585
2 ADAMS, Morgan Andrew  25 Nov 1987Escambia County, Florida I20584
3 ALBRITTON, Grady Harold  17 Nov 1995Escambia County, Florida I19299
4 ALBRITTON, # James Marvin  26 Mar 1987Escambia County, Florida I18270
5 ALFORD, John Gary  5 Mar 1990Escambia County, Florida I14928
6 BARNES, Brady Franklin "Frank"  11 Mar 1990Escambia County, Florida I15655
7 BARNES, Glen Curtis  8 Oct 2005Escambia County, Florida I15657
8 BARNES, Okla  26 Feb 1985Escambia County, Florida I15649
9 BARRINGTON, Carrie M  3 Jan 1981Escambia County, Florida I18922
10 BLACKMAN, # Irene Mildred  3 Aug 1976Escambia County, Florida I24020
11 BOYETTE, # Ola Inez  1 Jan 1998Escambia County, Florida I18235
12 BREWER, # Clydie  17 Jul 1985Escambia County, Florida I14188
13 BROOKS, # Elbie Ferris  22 Oct 1990Escambia County, Florida I19674
14 BRYAN, Cora Lee  11 Jan 1969Escambia County, Florida I4071
15 BRYAN, Jessie Mae  14 May 1926Escambia County, Florida I18209
16 BRYAN, Tempie  5 Jun 1890Escambia County, Florida I4958
17 BRYAN, Thomas Esper  22 Apr 1979Escambia County, Florida I18207
18 BRYAN, William Cecil  1 Apr 1980Escambia County, Florida I4070
19 BRYANT, Arthur Andy  22 Sep 1991Escambia County, Florida I12507
20 BRYANT, Ola Mae  2 Nov 1998Escambia County, Florida I21806

1 2 3 4 5 Next»



Census

Matches 1 to 20 of 34

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Census    Person ID 
1 ALBRITTON, Grady Harold  1940Escambia County, Florida I19299
2 ALBRITTON, Grady Harold  1940Escambia County, Florida I19333
3 BRADLEY, # Martha L  1920Escambia County, Florida I18094
4 CAMPBELL, Cecil C  1910Escambia County, Florida I19648
5 CAMPBELL, Ethel Inez  1910Escambia County, Florida I19647
6 CAMPBELL, Harry  1910Escambia County, Florida I19646
7 CAMPBELL, Herbert Leslie  1910Escambia County, Florida I19640
8 CARAWAY, # Ada Mae  1940Escambia County, Florida I23515
9 CARAWAY, # James Oscar  1940Escambia County, Florida I23516
10 DANLEY, Cyrus Clinton  1940Escambia County, Florida I20493
11 DANLEY, Hubert B  1940Escambia County, Florida I20505
12 HALL, Mosoura Frances  1940Escambia County, Florida I22186
13 HALL, Sibaloe  1940Escambia County, Florida I22185
14 HARPER, # Nancy Abigail "Abbie"  1910Escambia County, Florida I19644
15 HUBBARD, # Arthur Haygood  1900Escambia County, Florida I3453
16 JERNIGAN, # Louella  1930Escambia County, Florida I23504
17 JERNIGAN, # Louella  1940Escambia County, Florida I23504
18 JONES, # Clifford Hillary  1940Escambia County, Florida I22196
19 JORDAN, # Ruby Mae  1940Escambia County, Florida I19307
20 LEWIS, Clinie Melissa  1930Escambia County, Florida I23509

1 2 Next»



Draft Registration

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Draft Registration    Person ID 
1 ALBRITTON, # James William  1917–1918Escambia County, Florida I18773
2 CREDILLE, Alfred Holley  1917–1918Escambia County, Florida I14833
3 EDGAR, John Dove  1917–1918Escambia County, Florida I3466
4 KINSLEY, # Charles Fredwood  1917–1918Escambia County, Florida I3476

State Census

Matches 1 to 20 of 52

1 2 3 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    State Census    Person ID 
1 ALBRITTON, Grady Harold  1935Escambia County, Florida I19299
2 BIGGS, # Clyde E  1945Escambia County, Florida I22219
3 BOYETTE, # Ola Inez  1935Escambia County, Florida I18235
4 BRADLEY, # Martha L  1945Escambia County, Florida I18094
5 BROOKS, # Elbie Ferris  1945Escambia County, Florida I19674
6 BRYAN, Minnie Lee  1935Escambia County, Florida I18203
7 BRYAN, Thomas Esper  1935Escambia County, Florida I18207
8 BUTLER, Marvin  1945Escambia County, Florida I16645
9 CAMPBELL, Ernestine  1945Escambia County, Florida I19673
10 CAMPBELL, Gilbert Hardee  1945Escambia County, Florida I19662
11 CAMPBELL, Josh McDonald "Mac"  1945Escambia County, Florida I19670
12 COOK, # Ruby Pauline  1945Escambia County, Florida I19684
13 DANLEY, Cyrus Clinton  1935Escambia County, Florida I20493
14 DANLEY, Ernest Linwood  1935Escambia County, Florida I20492
15 DANLEY, Ernest Linwood  1945Escambia County, Florida I20492
16 DANLEY, Hubert B  1935Escambia County, Florida I20505
17 DANLEY, John Newton "Johnnie"  1945Escambia County, Florida I20490
18 DANLEY, Samuel John  1935Escambia County, Florida I20498
19 DANLEY, Samuel John  1945Escambia County, Florida I20498
20 DANLEY, Wilmer O'Neal  1935Escambia County, Florida I20499

1 2 3 Next»



Married

Matches 1 to 14 of 14

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 ALBRITTON / JORDAN  8 Jul 1934Escambia County, Florida F6186
2 CUSHING / CHESSHER  1948Escambia County, Florida F7728
3 DANIELS / HALL  1941Escambia County, Florida F7160
4 HALL / TOWNLEY  1940Escambia County, Florida F7177
5 LEWIS / BLACKMAN  1935Escambia County, Florida F8025
6 LEWIS / JOHNSON  23 Mar 1940Escambia County, Florida F7911
7 LUNDY / MERRITT  1943Escambia County, Florida F4647
8 MANDEL / HALL  1944Escambia County, Florida F7176
9 MCALLISTER / BRADLEY  24 Jul 1937Escambia County, Florida F8324
10 OWENS / CAMPBELL  1928Escambia County, Florida F6310
11 POUNCEY / ADAMS  11 Oct 1943Escambia County, Florida F6656
12 RIGBY / SMITH  1944Escambia County, Florida F7175
13 SEWELL / BRUDNICKI  19 Dec 1970Escambia County, Florida F3875
14 STEWART / MILLER  3 Mar 1979Escambia County, Florida F8179

Divorced

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Family    Divorced    Family ID 
1 DANLEY / MATHEWS  Oct 1960Escambia County, Florida F6624